clients

Companies:
Commercial, Retail:

TUV Suddeutschland (Deutschland); World Media Trans; AC Managment; Saero; Arc Design; Art Tehnology; BN Business; Coco & Tinoli; Media Graphics; Mopeka Impex; HP Sas (Italia); Premico inox; Tanggo Boutique; Latura Extrema; Drum Cafe; GTE; Team Doctor; Berg Banat, Berg Metallchem; Health Care Management, RM Vops, Mass Media Consulting, BRD, AMRO Gold Oil, Comptoire Burkinabe de Metaux Precieux (Burchina Faso), Triumph Romania, AB Trade Co, ADCONS, ADCONS Machinery, Alsa Skog Norway, Talja Skog Sweden, Karpen FlyFishing International (Sweden), Gauss, ABI Automotive, ABI Wood, Pasmatex, Pasmatech, Marsh, Austrian Consulate Timisoara, Mexican Consulate Timisoara.

IT, app developers:
Electronic Solutions; GC Conseil (France), Medianet, Qualteh; Autocom, Soft Net Consulting, Haufe Lexware Romania.

Pharmaceutical companies, Cosmetics, Food:
Daphne; Merck Sharp & Dohme; Halcis; Exhelios; Fares; Food 2000; Agro-Banat / Casa de cereale; Kartoffel; Milli; Perfect Renaissance; Katalitic; California Fitness; Nelson Prod; Crama Ferdi; Clinica de Bere; Side, Biofresh

Hotels, Restaurants:
Restaurant Casa cu Flori; Restaurant Harold’s; Restaurant Stradivarius, Restaurant Cercul de Foc; Restaurat/Bar La Strada; Hotel Do Stil; Do Stil Resort & Spa; Hotel Pacific; Hotel Central; Hotel Boca Junior; Bar Sheri’s; Pensiunea Casa Alba Suceava; EcoTours Suceava; Time Out Iasi; Restaurant Confort Deta; Hotel Restaurant Stejarul, Casa Elysee Deva, Reno Coffe & More Deva, Tinnsjo Kro Norway.

Building companies, installations, furniture and interior design:
A&D Profial Company / A&D Technologies; 17 Marks Companies / Integra: 17 Marks Company, 17 Marks Construct, 17 Marks Import-Export; NGF Grup; NGF Instal; NGF Construct; NGF Product, Vertrag Consulting; D&T Industrial Equipment; Invest; Eurostructur; Flexibil; Ceradez/Gabbro; AB Trade Co; EuroHolding: Monlandys, Euroconstruct; Eurodesign, Arte-M Shop; Werk MB Construct, Pald Engineering, Borealis Instal, Green Forest; 17 Marks Furniture, 17 Marks Retail, Protege Parol; Essia Dimod.

Car Dealers, Rent a car, Service Auto :
Auto-Club, Banat Car, Quark-Motors, D&T Auto, AWR Lease Services, Qual Tours, Ezna, Taifun Racing Team, ADCons Auto

Law firms:
Societatea de Avocatura Onofrei si Asociatii; Ligia Catuna Law Office; Cabinet de Avocatura Dorina Aldea; Cabinet de Avocatura Calin Staiculescu; Cabinet de Avocatura Olariu; Societatea de avocatura Hategan; Lars Szepesi & Anca Roibu Cabinete grupate de Avocatura, Birou notarial Danila Bulgar,

Institutions, Medical Clinics:
Universitatea Politehnica Timisoara, Facultatea de Electronica si Telecomunicatii, Universitatea de Medicina si Farmacie Victor Babes Timisoara; Facultatea de Medicina Dentara; Spitalul Judetean; Societatea Romana de Microchirurgie Reconstructiva; Experimental Surgery Association; Plastishe Chirurgie am Friedensengel Munchen; Societatea Romana de Fiziologie; Centrul de chirurgie laparoscopica Pius Branzeu; Societatea Romana de Microscopie in Stomatologie; Centrul de Imuno-Fiziologie / Departament Terapii Celulare; Societatea Romana de Tromboza si Hemostaza; Medici’s; Clinics; Micromedic; Self-Med; Baby Clinics; Laborix; Xclussive, Institutul de Boli Cardiovasculare; Societatea Romana de Endoscopie; Societatea Romana de Terapie Endovasculara; Asociatia Managerilor de Spitale; Fundatia C. Bulbuca; Timisoara Medical Journal; Clinica Alias; MeddIQ, Cardia, Clinica Medici’s Access, Clinica de chirurgie vascualara si microchirurgie reconstructiva; Oncogen,

NGO and Foundations:
Fundatia Soros pentru o Societate Deschisa / Centrul Euroregional pentru Democratie; Centrul de Asistenta Rurala; Fundatia Caritas; Fundatia Triade; Fundatia Filarmonica; RFNC Iasi; Klera Iasi; British Council; ProHelvetia Romania; RO Chance Bern; Fundatia Saltimbanc; Fundatia Dragan; Club Lions; Saera; CHF; Fundatia A Treia Europa, Club Rotary Cetate; Societatea Timisoara; Memorialul Revolutiei Timisoara; Societatea Musica Antica; Federatia Romana de Pescuit la Musca Artificiala, Clubul Muscaricilor Timisoara, Fundatia Bega, Criovest, Arheovest; La Follia,

Artists, Curators, Art Galleries:
Paul Neagu; Roman Cotosman; Stefan Bertalan; Paul Gherasim; Xenia Eraclide Vreme; Leon Vreme; Camelia Crisan; Iosif Tasi; Dacian Andoni; Walther Konschitzky; Ileana Pintilie Teleaga; Rudolf Kocsis; Marc Kopil; Florin Ivanescu, Calpe Gallery, Fundatia Triade, Art Encounters Foundation, .